Meistertafel

Vereinsmeister u. Jugendmeister

    Vereinsmeister Jugendmeister
1981    Helmut Weber Ludwig Zobel jun.
1982   Helmut Weber/Johann Schierlinger Ludwig Zobel jun.
1983   Johann Ohnesorg Walter Steinle
1984   Johann Ohnesorg Rita Zobel
1985   Johann Ohnesorg         Rita Zobel
1986   Rita Zobel Andreas Vogg
1987   Rita Zobel Stefan Malechowsky
1988   Rita Zobel Regina Zobel
1989   Rita Zobel         Regina Zobel
1990   Ludwig Zobel jun. Regina Zobel
1991   Josef Wiedemann  
1992   Andreas Vogg  
1993   Andreas Vogg Cordula Vogg
1994   Siegfried Jungwirth Cordula Vogg
1995   Walter Steinle Cordula Vogg
1996   Walter Steinle Florian Schierlinger
1997   Walter Steinle Florian Schierlinger
1998   Walter Steinle Stefan Hölseder
1999   Walter Steinle  
2000   Walter Steinle Georg Deisenhofer
2001   Walter Steinle  
2002   Michael Renner  
2003   Michael Renner Christina Tögel
2004   Michael Renner  
2005   Michael Renner Dominik Steinle
2006   Michael Renner Dominik Steinle
2007   Monika Steinle Dominik Steinle
2008   Monika Steinle Dominik Steinle
2009   Monika Steinle Marco Steinle
2010   Monika Steinle Marco Steinle
2011   Monika Steinle Patrick Steinle
2012   Michael Renner Patrick Steinle
2013   Michael Renner Patrick Steinle
2014   Michael Renner Anna Steinle
2015   Monika Steinle Celin Steinle
2016   Michaela Schmolke Celin Steinle
       

 

Jugendschützenkönig

2016Jonas Ohnesorg 

2001   Manuel Hemm  
2002   Andreas Pfister  
2003   Christina Tögel  
2004   Ann-Katrin Schneider  
2005   Andreas Seiler  
2006   Dominik Steinle  
2007   Marco Steinle  
2008   Josef Seiler  
2009   Julia Steck  
2010   Patricia Sedlak  
2011   Elias Ganser  
2012   Louisa Tögel  
2013   Johannes Vogg  
2014   Johannes Vogg  
2015   Johannes Vogg  
2016   Jonas Ohnesorg  

 

Schützenkönige

1953   Martin Reiter   1981   Josef Steinle   2002   Stefan Hölseder
1954   Crispin Weisshaupt   1982   Johann Schierlinger   2003   Josef Steinle
1955   Rudolf Beutel   1983   Josef Steinle   2004   Matthias Vogg
1956   Ignaz Hofbaur   1984   Josef Steinle   2005   Johann Ohnesorg
1957   Erich Steer   1985   Christian Zobel   2006   Andreas Vogg
1958   Anton Steck   1986   Ludwig Zobel jun.   2007   Monika Steinle
1959   Alfons Steer sen.   1987   Johann Schierlinger   2008   Monika Steinle
1960   Georg Reitmaier   1988   Rita Zobel   2009   Günther Wiedemann
1961   Georg Reitmaier   1989   Franz Merk   2010   Monika Steinle
1962   Peter Hemm   1990   Barbara Zobel   2011   Cordula Wiedemann
1963   Erich Steer   1991   Johann Schierlinger   2012   Elias Ganser
1964   Anton Vogg   1992   Andreas Vogg   2013   Dominik Steinle
1965   Anton Vogg   1993   Ludwig Zobel jun.   2014   Monika Steinle
1966   Ignaz Miller   1994   Barbara Zobel   2015   Cordula Wiedemann
1967   Johann Schnitzler   1995   Andreas Vogg   2016   Günther Wiedemann
1968   Ludwig Zobel sen.   1996   Cordula Vogg      
1969   Emmeran Fischer   1997   Walter Steinle      
1970   Anton Steck   1998   Regina Heider      
1971   Emmeran Fischer   1999   Ludwig Zobel jun.      
1972   Werner Kässmayr   2000   Klaus Hemm      
1973   Siegfried Jungwirth   2001   Franz Merk      
               
               

 

Zusätzliche Informationen